FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 10695098

nr 1069 5098

CUPBOARD

Teak, 50-/60-tal, length: 122 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 108 cm, wear.

Teak, 50-/60-tal, längd: 122 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 108 cm

Condition: slitage

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 14 2016
at 19:27:04

14/11 18:55:38 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 14

50/60-tal

Read more about 50/60-tal